25 декабря |
Барыс-2 - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
6:2 |
24 декабря |
Барыс-2 - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
7:2 |
22 декабря |
Арыстан - Сарыарка |
2:6 |
Барыс-2 - Горняк |
1:2 |
Бейбарыс - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
4:2 |
21 декабря |
Арыстан - Сарыарка |
3:4 |
Барыс-2 - Горняк |
6:5 Б |
Бейбарыс - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
7:2 |
Арлан - Иртыш |
7:4 |
Алматы - Казахмыс |
1:5 |
20 декабря |
Арлан - Иртыш |
3:7 |
Алматы - Казахмыс |
3:2 |
17 декабря |
Арыстан - Иртыш |
2:1 |
Горняк - Арлан |
1:3 |
Сарыарка - Казахмыс |
6:2 |
16 декабря |
Арыстан - Иртыш |
2:6 |
Горняк - Арлан |
7:2 |
Сарыарка - Казахмыс |
6:1 |
15 декабря |
Бейбарыс - Алматы |
3:1 |
14 декабря |
Бейбарыс - Алматы |
4:2 |
12 декабря |
Сарыарка - Арыстан |
4:5 ОТ |
11 декабря |
Иртыш - Алматы |
6:5 |
10 декабря |
Иртыш - Алматы |
3:5 |
Бейбарыс - Сарыарка |
1:2 |
9 декабря |
Арыстан - Казахмыс |
3:4 |
Бейбарыс - Сарыарка |
3:2 |
Арлан - Горняк |
3:2 |
8 декабря |
Арлан - Горняк |
7:1 |
6 декабря |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Арыстан |
2:5 |
Барыс-2 - Казахмыс |
4:3 |
5 декабря |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Арыстан |
2:3 Б |
Барыс-2 - Казахмыс |
4:1 |
Алматы - Горняк |
3:6 |
Сарыарка - Арлан |
3:0 |
4 декабря |
Алматы - Горняк |
4:3 |
Сарыарка - Арлан |
2:0 |
3 декабря |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Иртыш |
2:6 |
2 декабря |
Арыстан - Казахмыс |
2:1 |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Иртыш |
0:2 |
27 ноября |
Барыс-2 - Бейбарыс |
4:3 |
26 ноября |
Алматы - Арыстан |
5:3 |
Барыс-2 - Бейбарыс |
3:2 ОТ |
25 ноября |
Алматы - Арыстан |
1:2 Б |
23 ноября |
Казахмыс - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
8:4 |
Горняк - Иртыш |
3:0 |
Арлан - Бейбарыс |
1:2 |
Сарыарка - Барыс-2 |
5:2 |
22 ноября |
Казахмыс - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
8:0 |
Горняк - Иртыш |
2:4 |
Арлан - Бейбарыс |
1:0 |
Сарыарка - Барыс-2 |
4:1 |
19 ноября |
Казахмыс - Арыстан |
5:4 |
Горняк - Бейбарыс |
3:1 |
Барыс-2 - Иртыш |
3:4 Б |
Алматы - Сарыарка |
3:4 |
18 ноября |
Казахмыс - Арыстан |
3:4 ОТ |
Горняк - Бейбарыс |
1:2 Б |
Барыс-2 - Иртыш |
4:5 |
Алматы - Сарыарка |
2:3 Б |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Арлан |
3:5 |
17 ноября |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Арлан |
3:2 Б |
14 ноября |
Арыстан - Алматы |
4:2 |
Казахмыс - Барыс-2 |
8:1 |
Сарыарка - Бейбарыс |
4:3 Б |
Иртыш - Арлан |
2:3 Б |
13 ноября |
Арыстан - Алматы |
2:3 ОТ |
Казахмыс - Барыс-2 |
9:0 |
Сарыарка - Бейбарыс |
2:0 |
Иртыш - Арлан |
4:1 |
12 ноября |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Горняк |
1:0 |
11 ноября |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Горняк |
1:5 |
9 ноября |
Алматы - Арлан |
2:3 Б |
Барыс-2 - Сарыарка |
1:4 |
8 ноября |
Алматы - Арлан |
4:2 |
Барыс-2 - Сарыарка |
1:5 |
Бейбарыс - Казахмыс |
2:0 |
Иртыш - Горняк |
7:2 |
7 ноября |
Арыстан - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
6:2 |
Бейбарыс - Казахмыс |
3:2 |
Иртыш - Горняк |
4:2 |
6 ноября |
Арыстан - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
7:1 |
4 ноября |
Казахмыс - Сарыарка |
3:4 ОТ |
3 ноября |
Арыстан - Горняк |
2:3 |
Казахмыс - Сарыарка |
3:4 ОТ |
Арлан - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
7:2 |
2 ноября |
Арыстан - Горняк |
4:5 ОТ |
Арлан - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
3:2 ОТ |
Алматы - Иртыш |
1:2 |
Бейбарыс - Барыс-2 |
3:0 |
1 ноября |
Алматы - Иртыш |
3:0 |
Бейбарыс - Барыс-2 |
8:1 |
29 октября |
Алматы - Барыс-2 |
1:3 |
Горняк - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
7:1 |
Бейбарыс - Иртыш |
4:1 |
28 октября |
Сарыарка - Арыстан |
2:1 |
Алматы - Барыс-2 |
7:1 |
Горняк - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
4:5 |
Бейбарыс - Иртыш |
6:1 |
21 октября |
Алматы - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
0:4 |
Арлан - Казахмыс |
4:1 |
20 октября |
Алматы - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
2:1 |
Арлан - Казахмыс |
5:0 |
18 октября |
Арыстан - Бейбарыс |
1:5 |
Иртыш - Барыс |
2:3 Б |
17 октября |
Арыстан - Бейбарыс |
1:3 |
Арлан - Алматы |
2:1 |
Горняк - Казахмыс |
4:2 |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Сарыарка |
3:7 |
Иртыш - Барыс |
4:0 |
16 октября |
Арлан - Алматы |
5:4 |
Горняк - Казахмыс |
4:5 ОТ |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Сарыарка |
1:4 |
13 октября |
Барыс-2 - Арыстан |
3:2 |
Горняк - Алматы |
2:3 ОТ |
Иртыш - Сарыарка |
0:7 |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Бейбарыс |
1:3 |
12 октября |
Барыс-2 - Арыстан |
2:5 |
Горняк - Алматы |
5:1 |
Иртыш - Сарыарка |
4:1 |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Бейбарыс |
1:2 |
Казахмыс - Арлан |
4:2 |
11 октября |
Казахмыс - Арлан |
1:3 |
8 октября |
Арыстан - Арлан |
2:3 |
Алматы - Бейбарыс |
2:3 |
7 октября |
Арыстан - Арлан |
2:5 |
Алматы - Бейбарыс |
2:5 |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Барыс-2 |
4:3 Б |
Казахмыс - Иртыш |
3:4 Б |
Сарыарка - Горняк |
2:1 |
6 октября |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Барыс-2 |
2:4 |
Казахмыс - Иртыш |
4:3 Б |
Сарыарка - Горняк |
2:3 |
3 октября |
Сарыарка - Иртыш |
5:0 ТП |
Казахмыс - Горняк |
0:5 |
2 октября |
Арыстан - Барыс-2 |
3:2 Б |
Сарыарка - Иртыш |
4:3 |
Казахмыс - Горняк |
4:2 |
Бейбарыс - Арлан |
7:3 |
1 октября |
Арыстан - Барыс-2 |
7:4 |
Бейбарыс - Арлан |
4:3 |
28 сентября |
Иртыш - Арыстан |
3:2 |
Барыс-2 - Алматы |
5:3 |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Казахмыс |
1:4 |
27 сентября |
Иртыш - Арыстан |
2:3 |
Барыс-2 - Алматы |
4:3 |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Казахмыс |
7:4 |
26 сентября |
Бейбарыс - Горняк |
7:2 |
25 сентября |
Арлан - Сарыарка |
1:5 |
Бейбарыс - Горняк |
3:1 |
24 сентября |
Иртыш - Казахмыс |
4:3 Б |
Арлан - Сарыарка |
1:3 |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Алматы |
3:8 |
23 сентября |
Иртыш - Казахмыс |
5:0 |
Казцинк-Торпедо-2 - Алматы |
3:1 |
21 сентября |
Горняк - Сарыарка |
1:3 |
20 сентября |
Бейбарыс - Арыстан |
4:2 |
Горняк - Сарыарка |
3:6 |
Барыс-2 - Арлан |
7:5 |
Иртыш - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
6:0 |
19 сентября |
Бейбарыс - Арыстан |
3:4 |
Барыс-2 - Арлан |
3:1 |
Иртыш - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
7:2 |
Казахмыс - Алматы |
5:4 |
18 сентября |
Казахмыс - Алматы |
5:4 |
16 сентября |
Сарыарка - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
6:2 |
15 сентября |
Горняк - Арыстан |
2:6 |
Сарыарка - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 |
7:0 |
Казахмыс - Бейбарыс |
1:2 |
Арлан - Барыс-2 |
6:2 |
14 сентября |
Горняк - Арыстан |
2:0 |
Казахмыс - Бейбарыс |
2:3 |
Арлан - Барыс-2 |
4:1 |
13 сентября |
Сарыарка - Алматы |
8:0 |
12 сентября |
Сарыарка - Алматы |
5:4 |
11 сентября |
Арлан - Арыстан |
1:2 Б |
Горняк - Барыс-2 |
4:3 |
Иртыш - Бейбарыс |
2:1 |
10 сентября |
Арлан - Арыстан |
2:5 |
Горняк - Барыс-2 |
6:3 |
Иртыш - Бейбарыс |
3:1 |